Univ-Mlv.Fr univ-mlv.fr

Edt.Univ-Mlv.Fr

edt.univ-mlv.fr receives about 4,100 unique visitors and 6,150 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,069.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank edt.univ-mlv.fr is ranked number 108,846 in the world and 0.00082% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in La Vallée, A8, 77130, France and links to network IP address 193.50.159.88.

About - edt.univ-mlv.fr

How popular is edt.univ-mlv.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
123,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,150 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
108,846 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00082% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 35.2%48.6%10791
Cameroon 8.0%8.1%1176
India 4.5%3.9%97053
Morocco 4.0%3.5%7199
Tunisia 4.0%2.9%4532
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 3.3%2.2%1797
Haiti 3.0%2.3%1313
Algeria 2.7%3.3%11178
Gabon 2.7%1.6%1854
Congo 2.4%1.4%2049
Madagascar 2.3%1.6%2307
Senegal 2.2%1.9%1866
United States 2.2%2.2%494006
Cote d'Ivoire 1.9%1.4%2745
Burkina Faso 1.7%1.1%2576
Mali 1.1%0.8%2398
Benin 0.9%0.7%2711
Burundi 0.6%0.4%2254
Togo 0.6%0.7%1417

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
igm.univ-mlv.fr
48.92%42.58%1.5
www-igm.univ-mlv.fr
41.95%47.69%2.0
perso-math.univ-mlv.fr
4.85%3.48%1
monge.univ-mlv.fr
2.92%2.22%1
www-syscom.univ-mlv.fr
2.31%1.63%1
perso.univ-mlv.fr
0.87%0.51%1
OTHER
0%1.87%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush edt.univ-mlv.fr
Domain:
  edt.univ-mlv.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,441
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is edt.univ-mlv.fr?

Facebook:
  17
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much edt.univ-mlv.fr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.22
Monthly Revenue:
$606.60
Yearly Revenue:
$7,380.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 2,989$14.05
United States 135$1.55
Benin 43$1.53
Cameroon 498$0.47
Haiti 141$0.41
India 240$0.38
Cote d'Ivoire 86$0.29
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 135$0.24
Algeria 203$0.18
Tunisia 178$0.16
Togo 43$0.15
Madagascar 98$0.15
Senegal 117$0.14
Morocco 215$0.12
Burundi 25$0.10
Gabon 98$0.08
Mali 49$0.07
Congo 86$0.06
Burkina Faso 68$0.05

How much money do edt.univ-mlv.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$60.67
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$738.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
468
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,042
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
170,848
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 329$1.55
United States 24$0.28
India 67$0.11
Benin 1$0.03
Cameroon 10$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Haiti 3$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 3$0.00
Tunisia 4$0.00
Togo 1$0.00
Madagascar 2$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00
Morocco 4$0.00
Burundi 0$0.00
Gabon 2$0.00
Mali 1$0.00
Congo 2$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00

How much is edt.univ-mlv.fr worth?

Website Value:
$10,069.16

Where is edt.univ-mlv.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.50.159.88
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:
La Vallée
A8
77130
France
 

Other sites hosted on 193.50.159.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does edt.univ-mlv.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(1722 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 45% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to edt.univ-mlv.fr?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME palo.univ-mlv.fr 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
edt.univ-mlv.fr widget